SL NO. |
Name |
Position |
1 |
Mr. Martand Pratap |
Deputy Registrar |
2 |
Mr. Kushal Prasad Sinha |
Secretary to Vice Chancellor |
3 |
Dr. Puneet Chaudhary |
Medical Officer |
4 |
Mr. Sahil Gupta |
Assistant Engineer (Electrical) |
5 |
Mr. Sumant Kumar Singh |
Assistant Engineer (Civil) |
6 |
Dr. Vikas Singh Bhadauria |
Assistant Comptroller |
7 |
Miss. Bhawana Sharma |
Assistant Comptroller |
8 |
Mr. Bhuvnesh Srivastava |
Assistant Comptroller |
9 |
Dr. Amit Kumar Jain |
Assistant Registrar (Academic/ Establishment) |
10 |
Dr. Vimlendu Bhushan Sinha |
Assistant Registrar (Academic/ Establishment) |
11 |
Dr. Ram Sewak Singh Tomar |
Assistant Registrar (Academic/ Establishment) |
12 |
Ms. Sanskriti Tripathi |
Assistant Registrar (Legal) |
13 |
Mr. Abhishek Raghuwanshi |
Private Secretary |
14 |
Mr. Rajendra Pratap Singh |
Junior Account Officer |
15 |
Mr. Yogendra Singh Parmar |
Library Assistant |
16 |
Mr. Ashutosh Kumar Agrahari |
Library Assistant |
17 |
Mr. Pramod Kumar |
Library Assistant |
18 |
Mr. Lavi Tyagi |
Assistant |
19 |
Mr. Vikas Kumar |
Assistant |
20 |
Mr. Chandan Kumar Sah |
Assistant |
21 |
Mr. Vinay Kumar Yadav |
Assistant |
22 |
Mr. Ajay Kumar |
Personal Assistant |
23 |
Mr. Abhishek Parashar |
Personal Assistant |
24 |
Mr. Raghvendra Chauhan |
Personal Assistant |
25 |
Mr. Piyush Misra |
Personal Assistant |
26 |
Mr. Harish Kumar Tripathi |
Personal Assistant |
27 |
Mr. Akhand Pratap Singh Yadav |
Personal Assistant |
28 |
Mr. Vipin Kumar |
Personal Assistant |
29 |
Mr. Pradeep Kumar |
Personal Assistant |
30 |
Mr. Rohit Kumar Shrivastava |
Laboratory Technician |
31 |
Mrs. Ritu Gaur |
Laboratory Technician |
32 |
Mrs. Priyanshi Garg |
Laboratory Technician/TA AICRP (R&M) |
33 |
Mr. Shailendra Kumar Verma |
Electrician |
34 |
Mr. Devendra Kumar |
Compounder & Dresser |
35 |
Mrs. Girija Choudhary |
Livestock/ Farm Assistant |
36 |
Mr. Rajveer Singh Yadav |
Livestock/ Farm Assistant |
37 |
Mrs. Meena Srivastava |
Upper Division Clerk |
38 |
Mr. Antriksha |
Upper Division Clerk |
39 |
Mr. Tapan Dubey |
Upper Division Clerk |
40 |
Mr. Vikas Kumar Jha |
Upper Division Clerk |
41 |
Mr. Narendra Singh |
Upper Division Clerk |
42 |
Mr. Uday Pratap Singh |
Upper Division Clerk |
43 |
Mr. Pushpendra Niranjan |
Technical Assistant AICRP (R&M) |
44 |
Mr. Govind Pal |
Technical Assistant AICRP (R&M) |
45 |
Mr. Chinmay Gupta |
Field cum Lab Assistant |
46 |
Mr. Chandra Pal Singh |
Field cum Lab Assistant |
47 |
Mr. Jitendra Singh Yadav |
Field cum Lab Assistant |
48 |
Mr. Rajat Kumar |
Field cum Lab Assistant |
49 |
Mr. Nitin Namdev |
Field cum Lab Assistant |
50 |
Mr. Dheeraj Kumar Gautam |
Field cum Lab Assistant |
51 |
Mr. Pankaj Verma |
Field cum Lab Assistant |
52 |
Mr. Sujit Kumar Pal |
Field cum Lab Assistant |